Unbekannt Albatros ULTRATRAIL Low Work Shoes Safety Shoes S3 ESD HRO SRC Fibreglass Cap ESD Penetration Protection Non-Slip Heat Resistant Metal Free Vegan Unisex, Gray, 10 UK

4.1 (104)

Unbekannt Albatros ULTRATRAIL Low Work Shoes Safety Shoes S3 ESD HRO SRC Fibreglass Cap ESD Penetration Protection Non-Slip Heat Resistant Metal Free Vegan Unisex, Gray, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.14
Free Delivery

Unbekannt Albatros ULTRATRAIL Low Work Shoes Safety Shoes S3 ESD HRO SRC Fibreglass Cap ESD Penetration Protection Non-Slip Heat Resistant Metal Free Vegan Unisex, Gray, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.19
Free Delivery

Unbekannt Albatros ULTRATRAIL Low Work Shoes Safety Shoes S3 ESD HRO SRC Fibreglass Cap ESD Penetration Protection Non-Slip Heat Resistant Metal Free Vegan Unisex, Gray, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.39
Free Delivery

Albatros Ultratrail Low Safety Trainers Composite Toe Heat Resistant Unisex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
GBP 73.95 / Pair
Free Delivery

Albatros Ultratrail Low S3 grey composite toe/midsole safety work trainer shoe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Albatros Ultratrail Low Grey/Combined Shoes- Safety Leather+Textile S3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.20
Delivery from £3.99

Albatros Shoes- Safety Ultratrail Low Lace Up Safety Shoe Grey/Combined HRO SRC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.20
Free Delivery

Unbekannt Albatros ULTRATRAIL Low Work Shoes Safety Shoes S3 ESD HRO SRC Fibreglass Cap ESD Penetration Protection Non-Slip Heat Resistant Metal Free Vegan Unisex, Gray, 10 UK

In stock
£84.09
Delivery from £49.90

Albatros Ultratrail Unisex Protective Everyday Working Safety Shoes Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Unbekannt Albatros ULTRATRAIL Low Work Shoes Safety Shoes S3 ESD HRO SRC Fibreglass Cap ESD Penetration Protection Non-Slip Heat Resistant Metal Free Vegan Unisex, Gray, 10 UK

Cheapest offer

Fibreglass cap and flexible FAPlite penetration protection Breathable functional lining Removable, anatomically shaped Comfort Air insole XTS Trail - high-quality, heat-resistant up to 300 °C non-slip rubber outsole with midsole made of Impulse foam Impulse foam
£72.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

104 Ratings
5 stars
62
4 stars
17
3 stars
10
2 stars
7
1 star
8
Amazon.de Kunde

Fast delivery and very good work shoes. I've already ordered them for the second time!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Super comfortable

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Very uncomfortable

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I've always bought a 45, although I ordered a 46. They're not comfortable to wear; they're tight, which is a shame because the shoes are nice.

via trustami