Exacompta - ref. 51846E - 1 customizable rigid opaque binder with 3 pockets - 4 D-rings of 25 mm - Spine 47 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 27.7 cm - Format to be filed A4 Maxi - Colour: white

Unbranded 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4+ 4 Rings White

Exacompta - ref. 51846E - 1 customizable rigid opaque binder with 3 pockets - 4 D-rings of 25 mm - Spine 47 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 27.7 cm - Format to be filed A4 Maxi - Colour: white

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.19
Delivery from £14.54

Unbranded 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4+ 4 Rings White

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£3.59
Delivery from £2.95

EXACOMPTA Kreacover Pack of 10 Customisable A4 Maxi 4 Ax Diameter 25 mm Spine 47 mm White

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Exacompta Kreacover White 4D Ring Binder with 3 Pockets 25mm 10 Pack - Size: 4.7 x 27.7 x 32cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Prestige Thermal Roll 57mm x 25m (20 Pack) FSC5725
£11.20
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Unbranded 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 2 Rings White
£4.55
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Speaker Cable 25 m 2x 0.75 mm² White Car Audio HIFI Bi-Wire
£19.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.29
Unbranded Kreacover 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings Blue
£3.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Unbranded 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4+ 4 Rings White
£3.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Exacompta - ref. 51846E - 1 customizable rigid opaque binder with 3 pockets - 4 D-rings of 25 mm - Spine 47 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 27.7 cm - Format to be filed A4 Maxi - Colour: white

Cheapest offer

Rigid exterior in welded PP - Thickness 19/10th - 1 transparent A4 maxi pocket to personalize the front, back and back of the binder. As a bonus, the binder has 2 inside pockets to store loose sheets FILING CAPACITY: between 230 and 270 sheets of 80g paper MECHANICAL: 4 D-rings diameter 25 mm - Back 47 mm for perfect alignment of sheets and inserts FORMAT: 320 x 277 mm - Format to file: A4 maxi, it adapts to all documents Easy to personalize with KREAMAN on the Exacompta website - Made in France - FSC certification Colours: white
£3.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk