Unbranded Kreacover 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£3.59
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - ref. 51846BE - 1 customizable rigid opaque binder with 3 pockets - 4 D-rings of 25 mm - Spine 47 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 27.7 cm - Format to be filed A4 Maxi - Colour: blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.59
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Kreacover Ring Binder 4 D Rings 25mm A4 Plus, Blue

2 to 4 days
£9.79
Delivery from £4.95

Exacompta Kreacover Blue PP 4D Ring Binder with 3 Pockets 25mm 10 Pack - Size: 4.7 x 27.7 x 32cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Unbranded Kreacover 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings Blue
£3.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Unbranded Kreacover 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings Blue

Cheapest offer

Ring Binder. Material: Polypropylene. Grip Hole: No. Number of rings: 4 ring. Ring Diameter: 25 mm. Ring Type: D. Finish: Smooth. Number of Pockets: 3. Format Compatibility: A4. Manufacturer Number: 51846BE. Vertical or Diagonally: Portrait. Label Space: Yes. Dimensions: 320 x 265 x 42 mm (h x w x d). Spine Width: 47 mm. Colour: Blue.
£3.59
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk