MOC 71006 The Simpsons House with 6 Figures Replica Building Blocks 2523pcs

Unbuilt Lego The Simpsons House (71006) With 2523 Pieces. Generic Bricks

Used Offers from

MOC 71006 The Simpsons House with 6 Figures Replica Building Blocks 2523pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 71006 The Simpsons House 2523pcs Sealed Genuine

Will usually delivered within 14 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.82
Delivery from £44.72

LEGO 71006 The Simpsons: The Simpsons House Brand New Rare Retired Set 2014

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£565.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Simpsons 71006 The Simpsons House Brand New Factory Sealed

Will usually delivered within 16 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£573.33
Delivery from £92.43

LEGO Simpsons 71006 The Simpsons House Brand New Factory Sealed / Express

£587.09
Delivery from £44.57

Similar products

LEGO Collectible Minifigures 71052-02 Series 29 Complete Set
£59.95
Go to shop
firestartoys.com
Delivery from £3.95
LEGO Collectible Minifigures 71052-12 Unicorn Elf
£4.95
Go to shop
firestartoys.com
Delivery from £3.95
LEGO Collectible Minifigures 71052-03 Bionicle Cosplayer
£9.95
Go to shop
firestartoys.com
Delivery from £3.95
LEGO Collectible Minifigures 71052-09 Soccer Goalkeeper
£3.95
Go to shop
firestartoys.com
Delivery from £3.95
LEGO Collectible Minifigures 71052-10 Cute Witch
£4.95
Go to shop
firestartoys.com
Delivery from £3.95
MOC 71006 The Simpsons House with 6 Figures Replica Building Blocks 2523pcs

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: MINIFIGURES / LEGO Set Number: 71006 / Number of Pieces: 2523 / ProductImageZoomGUID: w-YAAOSwmNNifpyg / Material: Plastic / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 71006 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26053437507 / Age Level: 6+ / Item Length: 24cm / ProductTitle: LEGO The Simpsons: The Simpsons House (71006) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Interests: Buildings / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702015115810 / Release Year: 2014 / LEGO Set Name: Bricks Bricks Bricks / Item Height: 23cm / Packaging: Polybag / Features: MOC - My Own Creation / LEGO Subtheme: Building / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 42cm / Launch Date: 03/02/2014
£144.99
ebay.co.uk