Under Armour Essential Halftime 23L backpack black navy blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.36
Delivery from £8.99

Under Armour New Essential Halftime Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
19-21 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Under Armour-Adult Unisex-Essential Halftime Backpack-Black / / White-OSFM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery
Under Armour Essential Halftime 23L backpack black navy blue

Cheapest offer

The Under Armour Essential Halftime 23L backpack is an ideal choice for those seeking functionality and comfort in their daily activities and training sessions.This backpack stands out for its water-resistant UA Storm technology, which protects contents from moisture, and its padded compartment designed for laptops up to 16 inches, such as the MacBook Pro. Additionally, it features ergonomic and padded straps that facilitate carrying, as well as multiple pockets, including two side pockets for water bottles and a vertical front pocket with a zip for quick access to small items.Its robust and lightweight design, weighing 852 grams with a volume of 23 litres, makes it a practical and spacious backpack. Made 100% from polyester, it offers durability and easy maintenance, while its integrated odour control technology ensures freshness during prolonged use.
£25.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk