Under Armour Reign XT Shoes Black Carbon - 45

Under Armour Reign Xt Trainers Black EU 45 Men

Under Armour Reign XT Shoes Black Carbon - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.92
Delivery from £4.99

Under Armour Reign Xt Trainers Black EU 45 Men

1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Under Armour UA Reign XT 10 (45) Grey

3-7 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Under Armour Mens Reign Xt Training Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 5.5 Black
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Anthracite/Black 8 UK
£84.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under Armour Tribase Reign 6 Trainers Black EU 40 Woman
£88.99
Compare 9 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Under Armour Tribase Reign 6 Trainers Grey EU 42 Woman
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Under Armour Reign XT Shoes Black Carbon - 45

Cheapest offer

The Under Armour Reign XT shoes are designed for men seeking performance and comfort in their training sessions. This model stands out for its durable upper with a textured TPU overlay that provides light yet robust support. The premium, lightweight and soft tongue makes them easier to put on and enhances comfort. In addition, they feature a thin TPU stabiliser in the heel that offers greater support without adding extra weight. They incorporate dual-density UA HOVR cushioning in the midsole, which improves responsiveness and comfort during use. UA TriBase technology maximises ground contact, promotes natural movement and provides flexibility for better grip, especially useful in weightlifting. With an 8 mm drop and an approximate weight of 326 grams, these shoes combine lightness and stability for optimal performance in a range of sporting activities.
£76.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk