Under Armour Rogue 6 shoes Black Green White - 42.5

UNDER ARMOUR Mens Running Rogue Trainers, Black, Size 8, Women Black

Under Armour Rogue 6 shoes Black Green White - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.38
Delivery from £8.99

Under Armour Mens Rogue 6 Runners Running Shoes Trainers Sneakers Sports

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Fitness Shoes Black Anthracite Lumos Lime

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.07
Delivery from £24.61
Under Armour Rogue 6 shoes Black Green White - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Under Armour Rogue 6 shoes are designed for men seeking comfort and performance in their sporting activities. This model combines innovation and style to deliver a superior wearing experience. These shoes feature a lightweight, breathable mesh upper that ensures optimal ventilation, while the Charged+ midsole provides responsive cushioning and excellent impact absorption. Their design incorporates TPU reinforcements in the midfoot area for greater support and stability during movement. In addition, the soft, antimicrobial insole adapts to the foot, offering all-day comfort. The rubber outsole ensures superior traction and durability, ideal for different surfaces. Weighing 354 grams, these shoes are light and comfortable for unrestricted running. They also stand out for including at least 25% recycled content in the upper, contributing to sustainability. Their versatile style is complemented by a discreet logo, perfect for those looking for a modern, functional design.
£47.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.