Under Armour Velociti Distance shoes Black White - 42.5

Under Armour Velociti Distance Neutral running shoe Men - black, black, Size 8

Under Armour Velociti Distance shoes Black White - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£101.13
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Under Armour Velociti Distance 42,5

4 days
£107.05
Delivery from £16.99

Under Armour Velociti Distance Neutral running shoe Men - black, black, Size 8

4-6 days
£121.90
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Construction: Enhances speed and agility.
• Breathable Upper: Keeps feet cool and dry.
• Durable Outsole: Provides reliable traction on surfaces.

Similar products

Under Armour Velociti 4 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UNDER ARMOUR Mens Velociti Pace Running Shoes, Blue, Size 10, Women Blue
£60.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Velociti Storm Hooded Jacket Black XL
£45.00
Compare 11 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Under Armour Velociti 4 running shoes black red - 42.5
£63.08
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Under Armour Velociti Pace Running Shoes Green EU 45 Men
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Under Armour Velociti Distance shoes Black White - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Under Armour Velociti Distance shoes offer an ideal combination of lightness and cushioning for runners seeking comfort and performance in their training sessions. This model is designed with a translucent mesh upper that provides excellent ventilation and reveals the internal structure for greater support. Its traditional collar and tongue construction ensures an optimal fit. The full-length UA HOVR+ foam midsole is lighter and softer, delivering superior cushioning for long distances. In addition, the translucent base adds stability and guidance throughout the stride. These shoes are neutral, intended for runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioning. With an approximate weight of 297.67 grams and a 6 mm drop, they are ideal for those looking for speed without sacrificing comfort. The standard lacing system and removable insole complete a functional and comfortable design, imported and manufactured with high-quality materials.
£101.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk