Under Armour Velociti Pace shoes Carbon Black - 45

Under Armour Velociti Men's Pace Running Shoes, black, 10 UK

Under Armour Velociti Pace shoes Carbon Black - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£65.68
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace 45

4 days
£69.10
Delivery from £16.99

Running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace Noir 45

2-6 working days
£69.10
Delivery from £16.99

UNDER ARMOUR Mens Velociti Pace Running Shoes, Black, Size 10, Women Black

Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Under Armour Velociti Men's Pace Running Shoes, black, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.24
Delivery from £11.50

Under Armour Velociti Men's Pace Running Shoes, black, 10 UK

In stock
£80.83
Delivery from £9.99

Under Armour Velociti Men's Pace Running Shoes, black, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.33
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

UNDER ARMOUR Mens Velociti Pace Running Shoes, Blue, Size 7, Women Blue
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Under Armour Velociti 4 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UNDER ARMOUR Mens Velociti Pace Running Shoes, Blue, Size 10, Women Blue
£60.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Velociti Storm Hooded Jacket Black XL
£45.00
Compare 11 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hooded sweatshirt Under Armour Velociti Storm L
£45.00
Compare 11 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Under Armour Velociti Pace shoes Carbon Black - 45

Cheapest offer

The Under Armour Velociti Pace shoes offer a perfect combination of lightness and performance for runners seeking comfort and efficiency in every stride. This model stands out for its translucent mesh upper, which guarantees excellent ventilation and lightness, leaving the internal structure visible to provide support in the midfoot and forefoot areas. The traditional collar and tongue construction ensures a comfortable and secure fit. They incorporate UA HOVR™ technology, which provides responsive cushioning, reduces impact and returns energy to propel the runner forward. The full-length rubber outsole offers optimal traction and durability on different surfaces. They are ideal for runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioning, with a light weight of 8.8 ounces and an 8 mm drop. In addition, they feature a removable insole and standard lace-up closure for a personalised fit.
£65.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk