Under Armour Velociti Pro Sleeveless T-Shirt Black Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.45
Delivery from £8.99

Women's tank top Under Armour Velociti Pro Noir S

2-6 working days
£33.59
Delivery from £16.99

Under Armour Velociti Pro Sleeveless T-shirt Black S Woman

1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Under Armour Velociti Pro Running shirt Women - black, silver, Size S

4-6 days
£40.90
Delivery from £9.90
Under Armour Velociti Pro Sleeveless T-Shirt Black Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Under Armour Velociti Pro sleeveless T-shirt Women is a garment designed to offer comfort and performance during exercise. This T-shirt is made with lightweight Iso-Chill fabric that helps disperse body heat, providing constant freshness. Its four-way stretch material allows great freedom of movement, ideal for sporting activities. In addition, it features laser-cut perforations on the front and back that improve ventilation and airflow. Its design includes a narrow cross-back that facilitates a full range of motion and a hem with side slit for greater comfort. The T-shirt also incorporates reflective details to increase visibility in low-light conditions and odour-control technology that reduces the presence of bad odours. It is made from 90% nylon and 10% elastane, ensuring durability and flexibility. It is an imported product that combines innovation and functionality for those looking to maximise their performance.
£30.45
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Under Armour UA W Velociti Peace 6009108.101, White, 3.5 UK
Free Delivery
Under Armour W Velociti Pace 0101 - White 36, 0703 Refresh Mint, 3.5 UK
£68.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under Armour Velociti 4 running shoes black red - 42.5
£64.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velociti Storm Joggers Black/Grey XL
£44.06
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Tank top Under Armour Velociti L
£21.42
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99