Under Armour W Project Rock 5 Womens Trainers Black/White 5 (38.5), 5 UK

Used Offers from

Under Armour W Project Rock 5 Womens Trainers Black/White 5 (38.5), 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

(5) Under Armour Womens Project Rock 5 Trainers 3025436 Sneakers Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Under Armour Project Rock 5 Womens Trainers - - Size: 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Under Armour Womens Project Rock 5 Trainers 3025436 003 - UK 5 | US 7.5 | EU 38.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight upper for optimal breathability.
• Exceptional cushioning for comfortable support.
• Durable outsole for superior traction.

Similar products

Under Armour Velociti 4 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Under Armour UA W Ch. Train SS - Castlerock / / White - XS
£15.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Under Armour UA M's Ch. Pique Pant, Midnight Navy / / White, XL
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under Armour UA W ARMR Shower Slide - Black/Black/White - 4,5
£16.91
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Under Armour W Project Rock 5 Womens Trainers Black/White 5 (38.5), 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Durable engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable with stretch & structure where you need it Plush knit collar for maximum comfort Molded TPU heel-to-midfoot strap to stabilize & lock down your heel while enabling forefoot mobility Responsive UA HOVR cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward UA TriBase maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts
£114.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk