Under The Waves (PlayStation 5)

Under The Waves - PlayStation 5

Under The Waves (PlayStation 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.49
Free Delivery

Under The Waves PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Under The Waves (PS5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.06
Free Delivery

Under The Waves (PlayStation 5)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.46
Free Delivery

UNDER THE WAVES PS5 GAME

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.16
Free Delivery

Under The Waves (PlayStation 5)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.01
Free Delivery

Under The Waves (PlayStation 5)

In stock
£41.02
Free Delivery

Under The Waves (Sony Playstation 5)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.05
Free Delivery

Under The Waves (PlayStation 5)

In stock
£42.45
Free Delivery
Under The Waves (PlayStation 5)

Cheapest offer

A surreal voyage under the waves - Live a poetic underwater adventure about a man trying to overcome his traumatic past and save his own life, both literally and figuratively Will Stan ever reach the surface again Explore the depths of the sea - Pilot your submarine over the abyss and swim your way through caves, wrecks, and submerged plants in search of backstory pieces, salvageable waste, collectibles, and more Craft equipment to help Stan explore further Witness the beauty of the ocean - Dive through gorgeous underwater environments, from unfathomable depths to retro-futuristic facilities, immersed in a contemplative ambiance brought to life by an atmospheric soundtrack A unique setting full of mysteries - Discover an alternate reality of the year 1979 where retro, science-fiction, and fantasy flow together in beautifully-rendered graphics, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
£36.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 135 mm
Package depth 17 mm
Package height 170 mm
Package weight 90 g

Features

Publisher Quantic Dream
Game edition Standard
USK rating 12
PEGI rating 16
ESRB rating M (Mature)
Developer Parallel Studio
Game genre Adventure
Platform PlayStation 5
Media type Blu-ray
Voice-over language German, English, Simplified Chinese, French
Minimum number of offline players 1

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Under The Waves (Xbox Series X)
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Under The Waves (Xbox One & Series) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S)
£37.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under The Waves (Playstation 4)
£26.09
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under The Waves Deluxe Edition (PlayStation PS5)
£41.33
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under The Waves Deluxe Edition PS4 (Sony Playstation 4)
£37.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery