Dainese Dry Interior Long Sleeve Base Layer Suit Black L-XL Woman

Undersuit DRYARN® Woman Dainese DRY SUIT LADY BLACK/BLUE

Dainese Dry Interior Long Sleeve Base Layer Suit Black L-XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Dry Base Layer Motorcycle Suit Lady - Black/Blue (607)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.95
Free Delivery
Dainese Dry Interior Long Sleeve Base Layer Suit Black L-XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Dry Suit is a base layer to wear under the suit, ideal for use throughout the year and in the hottest season because of the construction in Dryarn hydrophobic fabric, a technology that optimizes the process of managing sweat and moisture, keeping the body dry at all times.Its superior level of breathability and the ability to remove sweat and moisture from the body make Dry Suit the ideal inner suit even in the hottest season, as it guarantees the utmost freshness and feeling of comfort even in the most intense moments of activity.The lack of seams allows for great comfort and mobility. Reinforcements on the most frequent contact areas maximum durability for the garment.Features:- Abrasion resistant, tear resistant and anti-pilling- All-year round usage (12 months)- Bacteriostatic, hypoallergenic and anti-odor- Differentiated armoursErgonomics:- Armor Pad for added comfort on contact areas- Seamless build for superior comfortSpecifications:Main Materials:- 15% Polyamide- 5% Elastane- 8
£106.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)