Underwear 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Noir XL

Used Offers from

Underwear 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Noir XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£69.24
Delivery from £16.99

Underwear 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight XL

4 days
£69.69
Delivery from £16.99

HELLY HANSEN Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip - Men - Black - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £16.99

Underwear 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Noir XL

2-6 working days
£70.88
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip, Black, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.79
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip, Black, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip Base Layer Black XL

2 - 6 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip, Black, XL

£91.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip, Black, M
£69.24
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HELLY HANSEN Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip - Men - Black - size S- model 2026 S
£69.24
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Underwear 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Noir 2XL
£69.24
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Underwear 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Noir XL

Cheapest offer

A unique 2-in-1 technical first layer with a 100% merino wool exterior and 100% fabric interior with LIFA® Stay Warm TechnologyThe LIFA® MERINO MIDWEIGHT is perfect for all types of cold weather activities. A unique 2-in-1 technical first layer with a double layer construction combining a 100% merino wool outer and a fabric inner with LIFA® Stay Warm technology. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the exceptional properties of merino wool and LIFA® fibers.Fiber Content: Outer: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropyleneCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, Do not use fabric softener, Do not spin, Use wool detergent, Wash inside out
£69.24
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.