Unger ErgoTec NINJA Window Squeegee 45cm - 40° Aluminium Channel, Soft Rubber Blade & Ergonomic Handle - Professional Window Cleaning Equipment, Black

Unger ErgoTec Ninja Soft Complete Squeegee, 45 cm Length, Black

Unger ErgoTec NINJA Window Squeegee 45cm - 40° Aluminium Channel, Soft Rubber Blade & Ergonomic Handle - Professional Window Cleaning Equipment, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.83
Free Delivery

Unger UNGER Ninja Window Squeegee for Window Cleaning (35cm)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.26
GBP 47.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Unger EN000 Ergotec Ninja Handle 40
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Unger ErgoTec NINJA 2-in-1 Advanced Window Cleaning Kit Starter Set, Squeegee & Washer - Indoor & Outdoor Professional Window Cleaning Equipment - Green
£53.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Unger ErgoTec NINJA 6-in-1 Window Cleaning Kit - Squeegee & Washer
£146.07
GBP 146.07 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unger ErgoTec NJ250 Ninja Cover 25 cm
£17.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Unger ErgoTec NINJA Window Squeegee 45cm - 40° Aluminium Channel, Soft Rubber Blade & Ergonomic Handle - Professional Window Cleaning Equipment, Black

Cheapest offer

SOFT RUBBER 45CM SQUEEGEE FOR STREAK-FREE CLEANING - The ErgoTec NINJA Squeegee 40° is crafted from lightweight aluminium, with easy centre-positioning via NINJA star markings. Ideal for professionals seeking high-performance, streak-free results. ERGONOMIC RUBBER GRIP FOR COMFORT & CONTROL - Features an ergonomic handle with textured thumb area for reduced hand strain and improved grip, making long cleaning sessions easier and more comfortable. TRILOC MECHANISM FOR SECURE CHANNEL ATTACHMENT - The TriLoc locking system ensures the channel stays firmly in place while allowing quick and secure changes - saving you time on the job. FLEXIBLE POSITIONING & SWIVEL FOR HARD-TO-REACH AREAS - Offers two rubber positions for different channel lengths and a swivel head for adjustable pressure. Use the coin-screw to fine-tune tension and lock in the centre position for precision control. AVAILABLE IN MULTIPLE SIZES FOR VERSATILE CLEANING - Choose the right fit for your needs. Available in 35cm or 45cm lengths, part of Unger's trusted range of professional-grade window cleaning tools.
£41.83
amazon.co.uk