Unger ErgoTec Ninja Washer Complete 18"/45cm

UNGER ErgoTec Ninja Washer 45cm - Squeegee Blade, Microfibre Cover & Rubber Grip Handle - Window Cleaning Equipment

Unger ErgoTec Ninja Washer Complete 18"/45cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Delivery from £10.00

UNGER ErgoTec Ninja Washer 45cm - Squeegee Blade, Microfibre Cover & Rubber Grip Handle - Window Cleaning Equipment

In stock
£42.00
Delivery from £10.00

UNGER ErgoTec Ninja Washer 45cm - Squeegee Blade, Microfibre Cover & Rubber Grip Handle - Window Cleaning Equipment

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.24
Free Delivery

Unger UNGER Ninja Window Washer for Window Cleaning (35cm & 45cm)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.40
GBP 51.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Unger ErgoTec NINJA 2-in-1 Advanced Window Cleaning Kit Starter Set, Squeegee & Washer - Indoor & Outdoor Professional Window Cleaning Equipment - Green
£63.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Unger EN000 Ergotec Ninja Handle 40
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Unger ErgoTec NINJA 6-in-1 Window Cleaning Kit - Squeegee & Washer
£146.07
GBP 146.07 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unger ErgoTec NJ250 Ninja Cover 25 cm
£17.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Unger ErgoTec Ninja Washer Complete 18"/45cm

Cheapest offer

Type: Window Cleaning Accessory / For: Windows
£38.00
ebay.co.uk