Unger HighFlow Pure Water Glass Cleaning Kit 1.2m with Filter, Hose & Brush

UNGER Professional Pure Water Window Cleaning Kit with 1.2 m Telescopic Pole & Soft Brush - Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole Set for Streak-Free Windows, Conservatories, Caravans, Solar Panels

Unger HighFlow Pure Water Glass Cleaning Kit 1.2m with Filter, Hose & Brush

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Unger Highflow Pure Water Cleaning Kit 1.2M With Filter, Hose And Brush (Ak158P)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

UNGER Professional Pure Water Window Cleaning Kit with 1.2 m Telescopic Pole & Soft Brush - Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole Set for Streak-Free Windows, Conservatories, Caravans, Solar Panels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UNGER Professional Pure Water Window Cleaning Kit with 1.2 m Telescopic Pole & Soft Brush - Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole Set for Streak-Free Windows, Conservatories, Caravans, Solar Panels
£259.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unger Rinse & Go Pure Water Cleaning Kit - 1.5m Telescopic Pole, Water-Fed Brush & 20M Hose Pipe - Outdoor Professional Car Wash & Conservatory Cleaning Kit
£444.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
UNGER Vehicle Wash Kit - Car, Vehicle & Window Cleaning Equipment - Includes Rinse ‘n’ Go Pure Water Filter Unit, Replacement Filters, Car Wash Nozzle, 8' Hose - Professional & DIY
£135.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unger nLite HydroPower Ultra 6L DI Starter Set w/ Resin Pack Solar Caravan Clean
£734.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.98
Unger HighFlow Pure Water Glass Cleaning Kit 1.2m with Filter, Hose & Brush

Cheapest offer

Brand: Unger / Type: Window Cleaning Brush / Head Material: Nylon / Bristle Material: Soft / Number in Pack: 1 / For: Windows / MPN: AK158p / Features: Easy Grip / Handle Material: Aluminium / Country of Origin: Germany
£179.99
ebay.co.uk