Uni-ball AIR 0.5mm micro rollerball BLACK liquid ink colour x 1 single pen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.99
Delivery from £2.29

Uni-Ball 145999 - Balpen, Uni-Ball AIR Micro, zwart, 1 stuk

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.53
Delivery from £4.49

Uni-ball AIR 0.5mm micro rollerball BLACK liquid ink colour x 1 single pen

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.99
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball AIR MICRO 0.5mm Fine Rollerball Black UBA-188-M - 12 + 2 Free

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery
Uni-ball AIR 0.5mm micro rollerball BLACK liquid ink colour x 1 single pen

Cheapest offer

price is for 1 single pen in black liquid ink colour The unique technology means the ball is held within a plastic, not metal, surround allowing for more movement and greater pressure variations. The uni-ball Air Micro allows you to vary the width of your writing like you can with a fountain pen without having to worry about leaks. waterproof Super Ink which makes it permanent and secure, perfect for professional documentation. Needs less friction when writing at an angle compared with other rollerballs / The more pressure applied when writing the wider the line you produce
£2.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

uni-ball Air UB188 Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens Medium Point Blue
£4.53
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
uni-ball Air Black Micro Nib Pen, Dries Instantly, 0.5mm Rollerball Tip (Pack of 12 Pens)
£19.99
1.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
uni-ball AIR Micro - 0.5mm Fine Rollerball - 3 Pack - Black, Blue, and Red - UBA-188-M
£9.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Uni-Ball AIR - 0.7mm Medium Rollerball - Black - UBA-188-L - 12 + 2 Free
£5.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery