uni-ball Eye Designer UB-157D Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens - Pack of 8

Uni-Ball Eye Designer Assorted Ref UB157D [Pack 8]

uni-ball Eye Designer UB-157D Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens - Pack of 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.49
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Eye Designer Rollerball UB-157D Assorted Colour Pack of 8

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Eye Designer Range Rollerball Pen Set UB-157D Pack of 8 Mixed Colours

£14.79
Free Delivery
uni-ball Eye Designer UB-157D Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens - Pack of 8

Cheapest offer

Clam pack of 8 black, blue, green, light blue, light green, orange, pink, red, violet and wine Contains uni-ball's fade resistant, water resistant and tamper proof Super Ink. The unique ‘uni-flow’ system ensures a consistent and continuous ink flow right to the last drop for a flawless writing experience Fashionable Eye Designer coloured barrel design 0.7mm nib Liquid ink rollerballs, assorted pack of 8 colours Ideal for every day use in the office, school or home 0.7mm tip, produces medium 0.5mm writing line
£14.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Uni-Ball Eye Fine UB157 Rollerball (Blue, Pack of 5 Pens)
£7.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
uni-ball Eye Micro UB-150 Rollerball Pen - Black, Pack of 2
£3.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
uni-ball Eye Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (5-Pack)
£9.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
uni-ball EYE UB-150 GREEN [Pack of 12] MICRO 0.5mm TIP ROLLERBALL PEN
£18.99
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49