uni-ball Eye Designer Rollerball Pens, 0.7 mm, Assorted Colours, (5-Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.40
1.68 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Uniball Eye Designer UB-157D Pack of 5 Assorted Colours, none

2 to 4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

uni-ball Eye Design UB-157D Rollerball Pen 0.5 mm Assorted Pack of 5

1 Working Day
£13.07
Delivery from £2.95
uni-ball Eye Designer Rollerball Pens, 0.7 mm, Assorted Colours, (5-Pack)

Cheapest offer

SMOOTH, CONSISTENT WRITING: uni-ball EYE Designer medium 0.7 mm rollerball pens in assorted colours ink deliver precise, fluid lines with a continuous ink flow for clean, professional, easy-to-read results every time COMFORTABLE FOR LONG WRITING SESSIONS: Well-balanced barrel with a smooth, controlled grip feels natural in the hand, reducing fatigue and making extended writing more comfortable and effortless, with a window to see when ink is running low FADE RESISTANT SUPER INK: Filled with uni-ball’s signature Super Ink that’s water-resistant, fade-resistant, and tamper-proof for long-lasting results, perfect for note-taking, essays, reports, diagrams, and professional tasks, offering precise, smooth, and consistent writing results PRACTICAL PACK OF multi: Convenient multi-pack keeps you stocked with dependable pens for school, university, home, or office use VERSATILE & PROFESSIONAL: Trusted for over 20 years, this everyday rollerball pen is perfect for notes, essays, reports, drawing, sketching, and general writing
£8.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Uni-Ball Eye Fine UB157 Rollerball (Blue, Pack of 5 Pens)
£7.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
uni-ball Eye Micro UB-150 Rollerball Pen - Black, Pack of 2
£3.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
uni-ball Eye Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (5-Pack)
£9.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
uni-ball EYE UB-150 GREEN [Pack of 12] MICRO 0.5mm TIP ROLLERBALL PEN
£18.99
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49