Uni Ball Pc5m Medium Permanent Markers 16 Units Multicolor Kids

Uni-ball Paint Markers POSCA PC5M Medium Set of 8

Uni Ball Pc5m Medium Permanent Markers 16 Units Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £6.99

uni-ball Posca - PC5M - Medium Tip Pen, 16 pc

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.81
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Basic Colours PC5M Line 1.8-2.5 mm - 16 Colours Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£76.14
Delivery from £4.50

Uni-Ball Posca Basic Colours PC5M Line 1.8-2.5 mm - 16 Colours Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£80.64
5.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Basic Colours PC5M Line 1.8-2.5 mm - 16 Colours Set

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£80.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Uni-Ball UniPAINT PX21 Paint Marker Fine Yellow (12 Pack) 124511000
£28.90
2.41 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni-ball Paint Marker Extra Fine White
£4.85
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
uni-ball Paint Marker PX-30 – Broad Chisel Tip – White (Pack of 6)
£25.50
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni-Ball Paint Marker Bullet Tip Fine Point PX21 Line Width 0.8-1.2mm Black Ref 9001952 [Pack 12]
£40.38
3.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni-Ball 489411 Paint Marker Bullet Tip Fine Point Px21 Line Width 0.8-1.2mm White Ref 9001957 [Pack 12]
£26.02
2.17 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni Ball Pc5m Medium Permanent Markers 16 Units Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash your creative potential with the UNI-BALL PC-5M Medium Permanent Marker Set, a collection of 16 vibrant paint markers designed for artists, crafters, and creators of all levels. This comprehensive set is your ultimate tool for expression, offering unparalleled versatility and performance. The heart of this collection is the iconic POSCA PC-5M marker, celebrated for its perfect balance of precision and coverage. Its medium 1.8-2.5mm bullet tip is the workhorse of the POSCA range, ideal for both controlled line work and smooth, even coloring. Whether you are outlining a detailed illustration, adding bold lettering to a project, or filling in larger areas with rich color, the PC-5M tip delivers consistent, reliable results every time.Experience the freedom to create on virtually any surface. These markers are true multi-surface masters, adhering beautifully to a vast array of materials. Transform everyday objects into works of art by drawing on wood, glass, metal, plastic, canvas,
£55.99
5 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.