Uni-Ball Posca Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Slate Grey

Uni-Ball Posca Paint Marker PC-3M Fine Bullet Tip 0.9-1.3mm Slate Grey

Uni-Ball Posca Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Slate Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.77
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Slate Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.87
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Slate Grey

In stock
£5.38
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Slate Grey

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Slate Grey

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Slate Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.80
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Slate Grey

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Uni Posca PC-3M Paint Marker Pen Fine Bullet Tip Nib 1.5mm Select Colour X 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
GBP 3.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Uni Posca PC-3M Paint Marker Pens Paint Pens Box of 12 by Colour

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
Uni-Ball Posca Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Slate Grey

Cheapest offer

Water based poster-paint effect with no odour or smell Writes on most surfaces: Paper, card, metal, plastic, glass, stone, canvas, fabric etc Produces an opaque, vivid colour Ink doesn't feather or bleed through paper Line width 0.9-1.3 mm fine
£4.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Doesn't contain Xylene

Features

Fast drying Yes
Writing colours Grey
Tip type Bullet tip
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Ink type Water-based ink
Stroke width (max) 1.3 mm
Stroke width (min) 0.9 mm
Housing material Plastic, Polypropylene (PP)
Product colour Black, Grey

Product information

At a glance

• Vivid ink for striking visuals
• Comfortable grip for extended use
• Versatile on multiple surfaces

Similar products

Uni-Ball Posca Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Light Orange
£4.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni Posca Marker Pen Ultra Fine PC-1MR 0.7mm, Silver
£3.99
Compare 24 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Uni : Posca Marker : PC-1MR : Ultra-Fine Pin Tip : 0.7mm : Green
£3.74
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Uni : Posca Marker : PC-1MR : Ultra-Fine Pin Tip : 0.7mm : Violet
£4.30
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Posca PC-8K Fluorescent Orange 8mm Bold Marker Pen
£5.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery