Uni-Ball UM-153 Signo Metallic Rollerball Gel Colouring Pens. Premium Broad 1.0mm Ballpoint Tip. Arts and Crafts for Kids & Adults. Fade & Water Resistant Uni Super Ink. Pack of 3 Gold, Silver, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £1.99

Uni-Ball Signo Broad Gold/Silver/White Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Uni-Ball UM-153 Signo Metallic Rollerball Gel Colouring Pens. Premium Broad 1.0mm Ballpoint Tip. Arts and Crafts for Kids & Adults. Fade & Water Resistant Uni Super Ink. Pack of 3 Gold, Silver, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

uni-ball Signo UM-153 Rollerball Pen Broad Metallic Pack of 3, none

2 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Uni-Ball UM-153 Signo Metallic Rollerball Gel Colouring Pens. Premium Broad 1.0mm Ballpoint Tip. Arts and Crafts for Kids & Adults. Fade & Water

3-5 days
£13.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

UNI-BALL Roller UM-153 Signo Broad Azul Trazo 0,6 mm Tinta gel UM1530300
£2.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
uni-ball Signo UM-120 Pens - Red, Pack of 12
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
uni-ball UM-153S Gel Impact, Black
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
uni-ball 146821 0.6 mm "Gel Impact Um-153S" Gel Pen - Red
£2.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Uni-Ball UM-153 Signo Metallic Rollerball Gel Colouring Pens. Premium Broad 1.0mm Ballpoint Tip. Arts and Crafts for Kids & Adults. Fade & Water Resistant Uni Super Ink. Pack of 3 Gold, Silver, White

Cheapest offer

COMFORT GRIP - Sleek, elegant look and feel that is comfortable and easy to grip. GEL UNI SUPER INK TECHNOLOGY - For an unsurpassed super smooth writing & colouring experience. Fade resistant and tamper-proof. POCKET CLIP - Fits neatly and safely inside your pocket ready for use at a moments notice. FAST WRITING - Perfect for note taking and journaling. WINDOW BARREL - Allows you to see when the ink is running out. BROAD LINE - Perfect for the expressive scribe with a large, bold handwriting style. BIODEGRADABLE PLASTIC FREE PACKAGING - Our new plastic-free packaging is now available, marking a change from plastic blister cards to 100% cardboard. Every effort has been made, from sourcing to manufacture, to ensure the packaging reduces our carbon footprint.
£7.99
amazon.co.uk