Uni-Com Portable Door Chime Black 98476+W96001

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.64
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.32
Delivery from £4.49

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, Black

In stock
£10.65
Free Delivery

Uni-Com 98476+W96001 Portable Door Chime Black Unc68471

1-3 working days
£11.08
Delivery from £6.00

Uni-Com Portable Door Chime Black UNC68471

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, Black

In stock
£11.34
Delivery from £2.59

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, Black

In stock
£11.53
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Portable Door Chime - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, Black

In stock
£12.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Uni-Com Portable And Plug-In Door Chime Set Black 98476 + 98477GB + W96001
£14.03
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Portable And Plug-In Door Chime Set White 98476 + 98477GB + W96001
£14.03
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Portable Door Chime White 98476+W96001
£7.64
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Wireless Portable & Plug-in Door Chime Set, 150m Operating Range, 30 Di
£23.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Wireless Portable & Plug-in Door Chime Set, 150m Operating Range, 30 Di
£24.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Portable Door Chime Black 98476+W96001

Cheapest offer

The Uni-Com Portable Door Chime is ideal for use around the home/garden it can be wall mounted or free-standing. The door chime is wireless so no wiring is required and with an extensive operating range of up to 150m you never have to miss a visitor or delivery. The bell push is water resistant (IP44 rated).It has three operating modes - chime sound only LED alert light only and both together you can set your Door Chime to operate exactly as you want it to. With 30 different chime melodies to choose from 90dB(A) sound output with volume control and a flashing blue chime alert you will always know when somebody is at your door.Chime unit powered by 3 x AA Batteries (not supplied).Bell push powered by 1 x CR2032 Button Cell Battery (supplied).Compatible with all other Wireless + Uni-Com door chimes.This Uni-Com Portable Door Chime contains the following:1 x Uni-Com Portable Door Chime Black.1 x Uni-Com Bell Push Black.1 x CR2032 Button Cell Battery.PTDUNC68471
£7.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com