UNI-COM Remote Control Sockets with Large LCD Display 3 Pack

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £12.50

UNI-COM Remote Control Sockets with Large LCD Display 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Uni-Com 63810 Remote Control Socket (Pack 3) UNC63810

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Free Delivery

Uni-Com 63810 Remote Control Socket (Pack 3) Unc63810

1-3 working days
£18.52
Delivery from £6.00

Uni-Com Remote Control Sockets RC-10+RCS-19ES-B*3

3-5 working days
£18.60
Free Delivery

Uni Com 3 Piece Remote Controlled Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Uni-Com Remote Control Sockets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.58
Delivery from £3.50

Uni-Com Remote Control Plug Sockets 3 pack appliances Lamps Heaters Fans

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.44
Free Delivery

Uni-Com 3 Pack Remote Control Plug In Turn On & Off Socket, 20m Range, UNC63810

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
GBP 22.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

UNI-COM UNC63810 Remote Control Sockets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Uni-Com Remote Control Sockets Multi Colour (One Size)
£30.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kids Electric Ride On Car Childrens Mercedes Benz Car Remote Control Music White
£173.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Unicom Remote Control PIR Sensor Alarm
£7.93
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kids Electric Ride On Car Childrens 6V Truck Off-road Remote Control Black
£170.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UniFi Network Video Recorder Pro
£516.63
Go to shop
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
UNI-COM Remote Control Sockets with Large LCD Display 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

Plug Type: United Kingdom / UPC: 5017329363810 / Material: Plastic / Input Voltage: 240 V / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23020049768 / Maximum Input Current: 11-15 A / Smart Home Compatibility: Not Applicable/Not Available / Colour: White / Brand: Uni-COM / Type: Mains Powered / EAN: 5017329363810 / GTIN: 5017329363810 / Surge Energy Capacity: 300 J / Number of Outlets: 1 / Recommended Environment: Indoor / Features: Remote Control / Resistance Properties: Flame Retardant / Maximum Compatible Appliance Wattage: 2501-3000 W / Smart Home Protocol: Proprietary / Width: 14cm / Output Voltage: 240 V / Voltage Conversion: Not Applicable/Not Available
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.