Uni-Com Wire-Free Bell Push W96001

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.96
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Bell Push, Additional/Replacement Doorbell, 150m Operating Range, Water Resistant, LED Indicator, Battery Included, Compatible with Uni-Com Wireless Door Chimes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.70
Delivery from £4.49

Uni-Com Wireless Bell Push, Additional/Replacement Doorbell, 150m Operating Range, Water Resistant, LED Indicator, Battery Included, Compatible with Uni-Com Wireless Door Chimes

In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Bell Push, White

3 to 5 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Uni-Com Wireless Bell Push, Additional/Replacement Doorbell, 150m Operating Range, Water Resistant, LED Indicator, Battery Included, Compatible with Uni-Com Wireless Door Chimes

In stock
£7.11
Delivery from £2.59

Uni-Com W96001 Wire-Free Bell Push Unc68457

1-3 working days
£8.04
Delivery from £6.00

Uni-Com Wireless Bell Push, Additional/Replacement Doorbell, 150m Operating Range, Water Resistant, LED Indicator, Battery Included, Compatible with Uni-Com Wireless Door Chimes

In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Bell Push, Additional/Replacement Doorbell, 150m Operating Range, Water Resistant, LED Indicator, Battery Included, Compatible with Uni-Com Wireless Door Chimes

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Bell Push, Additional/Replacement Doorbell, 150m Operating Range, Water Resistant, LED Indicator, Battery Included, Compatible with Uni-Com Wireless Door Chimes

In stock
£8.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Uni-Com Plug-In Door Chime With Night Light 98434GB+ W96001
£15.14
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Uni-Com Wire-Free Bell Push Multi Colour (One Size)
£11.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Uni-Com Kinetic Door Chime 98435GB+90096
£15.14
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Uni-Com Plug-in Door Chime - Black, Black
£14.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Uni-Com Wire-Free Bell Push W96001

Cheapest offer

The Uni-Com Wire-free Bell Push is water resistant (IP44 rated) with a blue LED indicator light and nameplate.. Suitable for use with all Uni-Com Wireless + Door Chimes. The bell push is wireless so no wiring is required and with an extensive operating range of up to 150m you never have to miss a visitor or delivery. Easy to fit and set-up. It comes complete with a CR2032 button cell battery fixing screws and adhesive pads.PTDUNC68457
£3.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com