UniBond Original Duct Tape High Strength Adhesive - 50 mm x 25 m, Silver

Unibond 2675518 Diy Duct Tape Silver 50Mm X 25M

Used Offers from £14.99

UniBond Original Duct Tape High Strength Adhesive - 50 mm x 25 m, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.59
0.38 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

UniBond Original Duct Tape High Strength Adhesive - 50 mm x 25 m, Silver

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Unibond Silver 50MMX25M Duct Tape

3 working days
£9.92
Delivery from £3.49

Unibond Duct Tape

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

UniBond Original Duct Tape High Strength Adhesive - 50 mm x 25 m, Silver

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

Unibond UNI1418606 Duct Tape Silver 50mm x 25 Metre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.31
Free Delivery

Shurtape Duct Tape Silver 50Mm X 25M UNI1418606

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.77
Free Delivery

UniBond 2675518 Duct Tape 50mm x 25m Silver UNI1418606

£11.16
Free Delivery

Unibond - Duct Tape Silver 50mm x 25m - 1418606 / 1667753

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
GBP 11.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
UniBond Original Duct Tape High Strength Adhesive - 50 mm x 25 m, Silver

Cheapest offer

Duct Tape Silver 50mm x 25m Duct Tape Silver 50mm x 25m Duct Tape Silver 50mm x 25m High strength adhesive for a secure, long lasting hold Water resistant*,heavy duty, tough and strong Adheres to multi-surfaces and can be applied around uneven surfaces No need for scissors For binding, repairing and reinforcing
£9.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk