Unibond No More Nails On A Roll, Double-Sided Tape for Reliable Instant Bonding, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Strips for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 19mm x 1.5m Roll

Unibond 2675760 No More Nails Indoor & Outdoor Permanent Mounting Tape Roll 19Mm X 1.5M

Unibond No More Nails On A Roll, Double-Sided Tape for Reliable Instant Bonding, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Strips for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 19mm x 1.5m Roll

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.04
3.36 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Unibond No More Nails On A Roll, Double-Sided Tape for Reliable Instant Bonding, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Strips for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 19mm x 1.5m Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.09
Free Delivery

Unibond No More Nails On A Roll, Double-Sided Tape for Reliable Instant Bonding, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Strips for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 19mm x 1.5m Roll

In stock
£5.19
Free Delivery

Unibond No More Nails On A Roll, Double-Sided Tape for Reliable Instant Bonding, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Strips for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 19mm x 1.5m Roll

£5.23
Delivery from £4.49

Unibond No More Nails On A Roll, Double-Sided Tape for Reliable Instant Bonding, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Strips for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 19mm x 1.5m Roll

£5.23
Delivery from £4.49

Unibond No More Nails On A Roll, Double-Sided Tape for Reliable Instant Bonding, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Strips for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 19mm x 1.5m Roll

£5.23
Delivery from £4.49

Unibond No More Nails On A Roll, Double-Sided Tape for Reliable Instant Bonding, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Strips for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 19mm x 1.5m Roll

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Unibond No More Nails On A Roll, Double-Sided Tape for Reliable Instant Bonding, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Strips for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 19mm x 1.5m Roll

In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

Unibond No More Nails Interior / Exterior Double Sided Mounting Tape

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Unibond No More Nails On A Roll, Double-Sided Tape for Reliable Instant Bonding, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Strips for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 19mm x 1.5m Roll

Cheapest offer

Reliable Instant Bonding - The double-sided sticky tape ensures that no drilling or complex DIY is needed to hang items on surfaces. The tape instantly bonds to the wall Multipurpose Adhesive - The strong double-sided tape is very versatile and suitable for mounting house numbers, frames, pictures, coat hooks and more Indoors and Outdoor - The double-sided waterproof tape can be used inside or outdoors, on materials such as wood, tiles, metal, brick, stone, plaster and most plastics* Strong Support - It can support up to 120kg per roll** in weight. This heavy duty double-sided tape is a professional and ultra-durable product that will stand the test of time Package Contents - Unibond No More Nails on A Roll, extra strong and resistant double-sided heavy duty tape, versatile mounting adhesive for indoor and outdoor use, white, 19 mm x 1.5 m Use craft knife or similar to help lift and remove red liner from top of pads if difficulty experienced with removing the liner, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Unibond
£5.04
amazon.co.uk