UniBond Insulating Electrical Tape Pack of 6 x 3.5m, none

Unibond 6 Piece Electrical Tape Multi Pack Assorted 19mm 3.5m

UniBond Insulating Electrical Tape Pack of 6 x 3.5m, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.95

Unibond Electrical Tape (6 Colour Pack) 19mm X 3.5M

1-3 working days
£8.43
Delivery from £6.00
UniBond Insulating Electrical Tape Pack of 6 x 3.5m, none

Cheapest offer

This UniBond Insulating Electrical Tape Pack of 6 x 3.5m is great for use at home or at work and can be used for many different jobs and purposes.These insulating electrical tapes come in a pack of 6 rolls in different colours, including black, red, yellow, brown, blue and green. It is especially suited for colour coding and identification, for example on the cable tangle underneath a desk in the office, at work or at home.It is very flexible and is resistant to up to 600V and up to 60 degrees centigrade. It is also applicable for insulating gaps in doors, windows, cables or other areas that might come into contact with electricity and heat.. UniBond Insulating Electrical Tape Pack of 6 x 3.5m. Flexible and coloured. Effective up to 600V and 60 degrees C. 6 colours: black, red, yellow, brown, blue and green. Conforms to BS3924 and BS EN 60454-3-1. 6 rolls of W 19 mm x L 3.5 m tape
£6.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk