Unibond Aero 360 Moisture Absorbing Refill, Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.00

Unibond Humidity Absorber Aero 360 2633442 Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£7.55
Delivery from £2.95

Unibond AERO 360° Moisture and Odour Absorber Refill Tab Dehumidifier Home UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.34
Free Delivery
Unibond Aero 360 Moisture Absorbing Refill, Pack Of 2

Cheapest offer

The UniBond Aero 360 Moisture Absorbing Refill, Pack of 2, is designed to work seamlessly with the UniBond Aero 360 Moisture Absorber. These highly effective refills help combat excess moisture and condensation, reducing humidity levels and preventing mould, mildew, and musty odours. Each pack provides long-lasting moisture control, ensuring a healthier and more comfortable indoor environment.
£7.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

AERO 360° Moisture Absorber Waterfall Freshness Refill Tab,
£6.50
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UniBond AERO 360° Moisture Absorber Waterfall Freshness Refill Tab, Aromatherapy, Ultra-Absorbent and Odour-Neutralising, for AERO 360° Dehumidifier, Condensation Absorbers, Twin Pack (2 x 450g)
£13.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49