UniBond 1 x 208g White Mildew Resistant Bathroom Kitchen Sealant - Ideal for Showers, Toilets, Worktops, Durable and Waterproof

UniBond Bath & Kitchen Sealant, Mould Resistant White Silicone, Ideal for Showers, Toilets, Tiles, Worktops & More, Durable & Waterproof, Easy Bathroom Sealant, 1x208g Easy Pulse

UniBond 1 x 208g White Mildew Resistant Bathroom Kitchen Sealant - Ideal for Showers, Toilets, Worktops, Durable and Waterproof

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
67.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

UniBond 1 x 208g White Mildew Resistant Bathroom Kitchen Sealant - Ideal for Showers, Toilets, Worktops, Durable and Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.35
Free Delivery

UniBond Mould Resistant Bath & Kitchen Silicone Sealant White, 208g

in stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

UniBond 1 x 208g White Mildew Resistant Bathroom Kitchen Sealant - Ideal for Showers, Toilets, Worktops, Durable and Waterproof

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

UniBond Mould Resistant Bath and Kitchen Silicone Sealant White, 208g - Buy 2

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

UniBond White Mould Resistant Bath and Kitchen Silicone Sealant 208g 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

UniBond 1 x 208g White Mildew Resistant Bathroom Kitchen Sealant - Ideal for Showers, Toilets, Worktops, Durable and Waterproof

Cheapest offer

Sealing made easy - Sealing your bathrooms & kitchens is easy. Say goodbye to leaks, moisture and mould from wet areas in minutes - just open and apply, no need for a sealant gun. Anti mould sealant - Mould is an unwelcome guest in your home. Show it the door with this easy-to-apply, waterproof joint filler. Easy to apply - The unique technology and ready-to-use pack make this quality shower sealant easy to apply and smooth, easy on the nose, and easy to enjoy for years to come. Put your worries aside - The waterproof sealant sticks in seconds and lasts for years. Its super-stretchy formula allows it to form perfect, lasting seals around tight curves and long straight runs. Package Contents - UniBond Bath&Kitchen Sealant, easy to use kitchen & bath sealant with mould resistant formula, quick curing & long-lasting, virtually no odour, white, 1x208g Easy Pulse, Weight: 0.45856150496 Pounds, Manufacturer: Henkel
£14.00
amazon.co.uk