Unibond No More Nails Original Heavy Duty Mounting Adhesive Glue 280ml Cartridge, Strong Grab No Nails Fixing, Multi-Surface Bonding for Wood Metal Brick Stone

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.93
17.61 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Unibond No More Nails Original Mount Glue

3-5 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Unibond No More Nails Original Mount Glue

2-4 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £5.99

UniBond No More Nails Cartridge 280ml 3031091

1-3 working days
£5.15
Delivery from £4.74

Unibond No More Nails White Not Water Resistant Adhesive 443G, Volume 280Ml

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £5.00

Unibond No More Nails White Adhesive 280Ml

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

UniBond No More Nails Cartridge 280ml 3031091

Next Business Day
£7.49
Delivery from £2.99

UniBond No More Nails Cartridge 280ml 3031091

Next Business Day
£7.49
Delivery from £2.99

Unibond No More Nails Original Heavy Duty Mounting Adhesive Glue 280ml Cartridge, Strong Grab No Nails Fixing, Multi-Surface Bonding for Wood Metal Brick Stone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Unibond 2729908 No More Nails Original Grab Adhesive Tube 234G
£3.56
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Unibond No More Nails Original Grab Adhesive Tube 234g
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UniBond No More Nails Original Tube Instant Grab Strong Adhesive Wood Glue
£11.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UniBond No More Nails Original Tube Instant Grab Strong Adhesive Wood Glue
£14.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unibond No More Nails Original Heavy Duty Mounting Adhesive Glue 280ml Cartridge, Strong Grab No Nails Fixing, Multi-Surface Bonding for Wood Metal Brick Stone

Cheapest offer

HEAVY DUTY NO MORE NAILS ADHESIVE: Unibond No More Nails Original Heavy Duty mounting adhesive delivers professional strength bonding with strong instant grab, designed to replace nails, screws and drilling for secure fixing of panels, skirting boards, battens, hooks and decorative items STRONG GRAB MOUNTING GLUE FOR FIXING: This high performance adhesive glue provides excellent initial tack to hold items firmly in position while curing, reducing slip and movement and making fixing, decorating and refurbishment jobs faster, cleaner and more reliable MULTI SURFACE BONDING ADHESIVE: Suitable for bonding wood, metal, brick, stone, ceramic and most plastics, this versatile heavy duty mounting adhesive is ideal for home improvement, maintenance and interior fitting tasks across multiple surfaces NO DRILL NO SCREWS FIXING SOLUTION: Eliminates the need for mechanical fixings, helping to avoid wall damage, dust and noise while delivering a neat and durable bond for everyday DIY repairs, interior installations and general building projects EASY APPLY 280ML CARTRIDGE FORMAT: Supplied in a 280ml cartridge compatible with standard sealant guns, allowing precise application, controlled flow and clean results, suitable for both DIY users and trade professionals requiring dependable fixing solutions
£4.93
Unknown
amazon.co.uk