UniBond Shower In 1 Hour Speed, White Silicone Sealant, Fast Drying, Water & Mould-Resistant Bathroom Sealant, For Hygienic Sealing, 1x291g Cartridge

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.57
39.76 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

UniBond Shower In 1 Hour Speed, White Silicone Sealant, Fast Drying, Water & Mould-Resistant Bathroom Sealant, For Hygienic Sealing, 1x291g Cartridge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.33
42.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

UniBond Shower In 1 Hour Speed, White Silicone Sealant, Fast Drying, Water & Mould-Resistant Bathroom Sealant, For Hygienic Sealing, 1x291g Cartridge

£12.39
Delivery from £4.49

UniBond Shower In 1 Hour Speed, White Silicone Sealant, Fast Drying, Water & Mould-Resistant Bathroom Sealant, For Hygienic Sealing, 1x291g Cartridge

£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Unibond 2707165 Speed Seal Shower/Bathroom White 300Ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.65
Free Delivery

Unibond Speed White Silicone-Based Bathroom & Kitchen Sanitary Sealant, 300Ml

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

UniBond Shower In 1 Hour Speed, White Silicone Sealant, Fast Drying, Water & Mould-Resistant Bathroom Sealant, For Hygienic Sealing, 1x291g Cartridge

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

UniBond Shower In 1 Hour Speed, White Silicone Sealant, Fast Drying, Water & Mould-Resistant Bathroom Sealant, For Hygienic Sealing, 1x291g Cartridge

In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery

Unibond Speed White Silicone-Based Bathroom & Kitchen Sanitary Sealant, 300Ml

1-3 working days
£14.30
Delivery from £5.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Unibond 3 x Grout Reviver Pen/Anti-mould grout pen for bathroom, kitchen, shower and floor tiles / 1 x 7ml
£16.99
809.05 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UniBond Triple Protection Anti Mould Silicone Sealant For Kitchen & Bathrooms, White Sealant Repels, Kills and Prevents Mould Growth, Long-Lasting Shower Silicone, 1x291g Cartridge (Pack of 2)
£25.64
44.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UniBond Shower In 1 Hour Speed, White Silicone Sealant, Fast Drying, Water & Mould-Resistant Bathroom Sealant, For Hygienic Sealing, 1x291g Cartridge

Cheapest offer

Fast drying - The water-resistant sealant allows you to have your bathroom back in use quickly, allowing water contact within just one hour - our fastest sealant yet. Specially formulated - The anti mould sealant is ideal for warm, humid environments such as bathrooms and kitchens and is also suitable as a (power) shower sealant and sink sealant. Hygienic barrier - The UniBond sealant provides long-lasting, hygienic, waterproof and mould resistant seals for sanitary applications by creating a flexible barrier. Easy-to-use - Complete jobs quickly: after applying with the gun, the kitchen silicone can be exposed to indirect water contact after 1h and is fully dry after 24 hours. Package Contents - UniBond Speed Seal Sealant, sanitary sealant for humid environments such as bathrooms & kitchens, allows showers within 1h, long-lasting & mould resistant, 1x291g Cartridge, Weight: 0.64154518242 Pounds, Manufacturer: Henkel Ltd
£11.57
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk