Unibulb 15W E14 Fridge Light Bulb 230V-240V Pygmy SES Incandescent Bulbs 2800K Warm White | Suitable for Salt Lamps, Ovens, Fridges or Freezers | Small Edison Screw Base (4)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

4X Unibulb Pygmy E14 100Lm 15W 2800K (Warm White) Incandescent Dimmable Light Bulbs For Fridge, Freezer, Oven, & Salt Lamps

1-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £6.00
Unibulb 15W E14 Fridge Light Bulb 230V-240V Pygmy SES Incandescent Bulbs 2800K Warm White | Suitable for Salt Lamps, Ovens, Fridges or Freezers | Small Edison Screw Base (4)

Cheapest offer

15W E14 (SES) small Edison screw base 230V-240V voltage compatibility 2800K warm white light output Suitable for fridges, freezers, ovens, and salt lamps Incandescent pygmy bulbs with a choice of opting for pack sizes of 2 to 12, Weight: 0.0110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: UniBulb
£4.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

8X Unibulb Pygmy E14 100Lm 15W 2800K (Warm White) Incandescent Dimmable Light Bulbs For Fridge, Freezer, Oven, & Salt Lamps
£8.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
UniBulb E14 SES Halogen Fridge Light Bulbs, 60 Lumens, 15W, 2800K Warm White, Dimmable, Pack of 4
£5.49
1.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery