Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

Union J2134E-SC-2.50 2134E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome Finish 67Mm 2.5In Box

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.05
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£41.15
Free Delivery

UNION 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome Finish 67mm 2.5in Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.58
Free Delivery

Union J2134E-Sc-2.50 2134E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome Finish 67mm 2.5In Box Unnj2134Ec25

1-3 working days
£42.93
Delivery from £6.00

Union 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome Finish 67mm 2.5in Box

£42.99
Free Delivery

Union 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome Finish 67mm 2.5in Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Union 2134E BS 5 Lever Mortice Door Deadlock 67mm Satin Chrome Keyed To Differ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£44.02
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

Cheapest offer

For timber doors hinged on the left or right Keys are suitable for doors up to 54mm thick Security box striking plate Anti-pick and anti-saw security features Available with square forend and locking plate, Weight: 0.8 pounds, Manufacturer: Union
£41.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

UNION Mortice Deadlock 2134E 5-Lever BS Satin Chrome 79.5mm Boxed
£43.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Deadlock 2134E 64mm SC KA
£73.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery