Union J2177-SC-2.50 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome 65Mm 2.5In Box

UNION Mortice Deadlock 2177 – 3-Lever, Satin Chrome, 65mm (2.5in) – Boxed

Union J2177-SC-2.50 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome 65Mm 2.5In Box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.39
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock 65mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£26.72
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock 65mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£26.73
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock 65mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£27.46
Free Delivery

Union J2177-Sc-2.50 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome 65mm 2.5In Box Unnj2177Sc25

1-3 working days
£27.87
Delivery from £6.00

Union Locks 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock 65mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Union 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome 65mm 2.5in Box

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Union Locks 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock 65mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£29.54
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock 65mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£31.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Union J2134E-SC-2.50 2134E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome Finish 67Mm 2.5In Box
Free Delivery
Union J2177-SC-3.00 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome 77.5Mm 3In Box
Free Delivery
UNION Mortice Deadlock Y-2134-SC-3.00 - 5 Lever BS 79.5mm Satin Chrome - 3in Visi Pack
Free Delivery
Union Y2101-SC-3.00 2101 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome Finish 77.5Mm 3In Visi
Free Delivery
Union Y2177-PL-3.00 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Polished Brass 77.5Mm 3In Visi
Free Delivery
Union J2177-SC-2.50 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome 65Mm 2.5In Box

Cheapest offer

The Union 2177 3 lever mortice deadlocks are ideal for timber doors hinged on the left or right and the keys are suitable for doors up to 54mm thick. The deadbolt is locked or unlocked by the key from either side and has a 12.5mm anti-saw deadbolt. The striking plate is finished to match the forend. Deadbolt Brass with hardened steel rollersRebate Kit 2969 (13mm 19mm or 25mm)Keying Groups May be supplied to pass differ and keyed alike with 2077 2157 2277 and 2477Supplied with 2 steel nickel plated keysKeying 100 standard differs (numbers from M101M to M200M) A deadlock has a single deadbolt which is locked or unlocked and locked by means of a key from either side whereas a sashlock has both a deadbolt and a latch which is operated from either side by a lever handles. The security level of mortice deadlocks or sashlocks ranges from 2-5 levers. The higher the number of levers the more secure the lock is.Forend Finish: Satin Chrome (Striking Plate Security box type finished to match foren
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com