Union J2134E-Pl-2.50 2134E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Deadlock Satin Brass Finish 67mm 2.5In Box Unnj2134Ep25

Union Mortice Deadlock J2134E 5-Lever BS 67 mm (2.5 in) Satin Brass Finish - Boxed

Union J2134E-Pl-2.50 2134E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Deadlock Satin Brass Finish 67mm 2.5In Box Unnj2134Ep25

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.69
Delivery from £6.00

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Brass Finish (Boxed)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.72
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Brass Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£45.74
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Brass Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£46.02
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Brass Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Brass Finish (Boxed)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.65
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Brass Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£52.44
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Brass Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£52.58
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 67mm - Brass Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£52.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Union J2134E-Pl-2.50 2134E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Deadlock Satin Brass Finish 67mm 2.5In Box Unnj2134Ep25

Cheapest offer

The Union 2134E British Standard 5 lever mortice deadlocks are ideal for external timber doors hinged on the left or right with the keys being suitable for doors up to 54mm thick. The deadbolt is locked or unlocked by the key from either side, and a 20mm deadbolt for secure positive deadlocking and additional resistance against attack. 2134E features an anti-pick, anti-saw and anti-drill security, Chamfered bolt design that increases the performance of the lock under side load testing. The chamfer of the bolt also makes drilling attack more difficult, Supplied with covered escutcheon to match forend. The 2134E series locks are recommended by insurance companies, kitemarked to BS3621: 2007(British Standard) and has been approved by the police Secured by Design initiative. They are also covered by a 15 Year guarantee. Deadbolt Brass, with hardened steel rollersRebate Kit 2954 (13mm, 19mm or 25mm)Supplied with 3 steel nickel plated keysKey Blank Number KB430 A deadlock has a single deadbo
£41.69
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Union V-3G114E-SC-67 3G114E 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock C-Series 67Mm 2.5In Satin Chrome
£74.10
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Union J2177-SC-3.00 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome 77.5Mm 3In Box
£29.60
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery