Union V-3G115-Sc-67 3G115 C Series 5 Lever Deadlock 67mm 2.5In Satin Chrome Unnv3G115C67

UNION Mortice Deadlock V-3G115-SC-67 C Series 5-Lever 67mm Satin Chrome

Union V-3G115-Sc-67 3G115 C Series 5 Lever Deadlock 67mm 2.5In Satin Chrome Unnv3G115C67

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.03
Delivery from £6.00

UNION V-3G115-SC-67 3G115 C Series 5 Lever Deadlock 67mm 2.5in Satin Chrome UNNV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.75
Free Delivery

UNION UNNV3G115C67 Mortice Deadlocks 5 Lever, Set of 4

In stock
£74.81
74.81 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

UNION UNNV3G115C67 Mortice Deadlocks 5 Lever, Set of 4

In stock
£74.83
Free Delivery

Union 3G115 C Series 5 Lever Deadlock 67mm 2.5in Satin Chrome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Union 3G115 C Series 5 Lever Deadlock 67mm 2.5in Satin Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

UNION UNNV3G115C67 Mortice Deadlocks 5 Lever, Set of 4

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

UNION UNNV3G115C67 Mortice Deadlocks 5 Lever, Set of 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.66
Free Delivery

Union 3G115 C Series 5 Lever Deadlock 67Mm 2.5In Satin Chrome UNNV3G115C67

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Union V-3G115-Sc-67 3G115 C Series 5 Lever Deadlock 67mm 2.5In Satin Chrome Unnv3G115C67

Cheapest offer

3G-115 C-Series 5 lever mortice deadlocks for use on timber doors hinged on the left or the right up to 50mm thick. Can be operated from either side and supplied with two keys. The deadbolt is protected by hardened steel rollers to prevent saw attack and additional anti-pick, and force resistant features provide a high level of security. Case size - 67mm (2.5 in), Backset - 40mm, Bolt Throw - 14mm.Finish Chrome.
£72.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Union V-3G114E-SC-67 3G114E 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock C-Series 67Mm 2.5In Satin Chrome
£74.16
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Union J2177-SC-3.00 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome 77.5Mm 3In Box
£29.60
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery