Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)

UNION Mortice Deadlock Y-2134-SC-3.00 - 5 Lever BS 79.5mm Satin Chrome - 3in Visi Pack

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.12
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)

In stock
£42.27
Free Delivery

Union Y2134E-Sc-3.00 2134E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome Finish 79.5mm 3In Visi Unny2134Ec30

1-3 working days
£44.06
Delivery from £6.00

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)

In stock
£47.47
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.91
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)

In stock
£48.44
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)

In stock
£48.61
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)

Cheapest offer

For timber doors hinged on the left or right Keys are suitable for doors up to 54mm thick Security box striking plate Anti-pick and anti-saw security features Available with square forend and locking plate, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Union
£42.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Union V-3G114E-SC-67 3G114E 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock C-Series 67Mm 2.5In Satin Chrome
£74.10
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Union J2177-SC-3.00 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome 77.5Mm 3In Box
£29.60
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery