UNION UNNJL22ESS25 Mortice Sashlocks-Euro Cylinder

UNION Mortice Euro Sashlock JL22EUS-SS-2.5 - Stainless Steel 68 mm (2.5 in)

UNION UNNJL22ESS25 Mortice Sashlocks-Euro Cylinder

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.24
Delivery from £3.49

UNION StrongBOLT 22EU EUS-SS-2.5 Euro Sashlock Stainless Steel 68mm 2.5in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Delivery from £3.50

Union JL22EUS-SS-2.5 Strongbolt 22Eu Eus-Ss-2.5 Euro Sashlock Stainless Steel...

£18.01
Delivery from £8.95

UNION UNNJL22ESS25 Mortice Sashlocks-Euro Cylinder

In stock
£18.50
Delivery from £5.00

UNION UNNJL22ESS25 Mortice Sashlocks-Euro Cylinder

In stock
£20.72
Free Delivery

UNION UNNJL22ESS25 Mortice Sashlocks-Euro Cylinder

In stock
£20.74
Free Delivery

Union Strongbolt 22Eu Eus-Ss-2.5 Euro Sashlock Stainless Steel 68Mm 2.5In UNNJL2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.93
Free Delivery

Union StrongBOLT 22EU EUS-SS-2.5 Euro Sashlock Stainless Steel 68mm 2.5in

£20.99
Free Delivery

Union StrongBOLT 22EU EUS-SS-2.5 Euro Sashlock Stainless Steel 68mm 2.5in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
UNION UNNJL22ESS25 Mortice Sashlocks-Euro Cylinder

Cheapest offer

StrongBOLT 22EU EUS-SS-2.5 Euro Sashlock Stainless Steel 68mm 2.5in StrongBOLT 22EU EUS-SS-2.5 Euro Sashlock Stainless Steel 68mm 2.5in StrongBOLT 22EU EUS-SS-2.5 Euro Sashlock Stainless Steel 68mm 2.5in Ideal for timber doors hinged on the left or right up to 54mm thick. Hardened steel pins to give increased resistance to sawing attacks. Chamfered bolt design increases the performance of the lock under side load testing. Tested to BS EN 12209:2003.
£17.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

UNION StrongBOLT 21EU EUS-SS-2.5 Euro Deadlock Stainless Steel 68mm 2.5in
£17.83
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
UNION Mortice Deadlock UNNJL21ESS30 - Euro Cylinder
£18.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
UNION Euro Sashlock JL22EUS-PB-3.0 Strongbolt Plated Brass 81 mm (3 in)
£22.83
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UNION Mortice Euro Deadlock JL21EUS-PB-2.5 – Strongbolt, Plated Brass, 68mm (2.5in)
£21.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UNION Euro Sashlock Strongbolt JL22EUS-SS-3.0 Stainless Steel 81 mm (3 in) Silver
£19.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00