Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

Union Mortice Sashlock 2295 2-Lever Polished Brass 76mm (3 in) Boxed

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.63
18.63 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£18.64
Free Delivery

Union J2295-Pl-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 76mm 3In Box Unnj2295Pl30

1-3 working days
£19.17
Delivery from £6.00

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£19.43
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£21.26
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£21.65
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.33
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£22.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

Cheapest offer

Forend Finish: Brass Finish (Striking Plate Security box type, finished to match forend)Case Size: 7, Weight: 0.53 pounds, Manufacturer: Union
£18.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Union 2-Lever Mortice Sashlock J2295-CH-2.50 63mm Chrome Finish Box
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Mortice Sashlock 2295 2-Lever 63mm Polished Brass Boxed
£17.81
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5in Visi
£16.37
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
UNION Y-ES-SL-CH-2.5 ES-SL Essentials 3 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome 65mm 2.5in
£10.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Union J2295-CH-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 76Mm 3 In Box
Delivery from £8.95