Union Locks Strongbolt 2200S BS 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 68mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

Union StrongBolt 2200S BS 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock Satin Brass 68mm Box

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200S BS 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 68mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.21
Free Delivery

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200S BS 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 68mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£27.22
Free Delivery

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200S BS 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 68mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£27.38
Free Delivery

UNION StrongBOLT 2200S BS 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock Satin Brass 68mm Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
Free Delivery

Union StrongBOLT 2200S BS 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock Satin Brass 68mm Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Union StrongBOLT 2200S BS 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock Satin Brass 68mm Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200S BS 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 68mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200S BS 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 68mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.32
Free Delivery

UNION J2200S-PL-2.5 StrongBOLT 2200S BS 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock Satin Brass 68m

£31.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Union Locks Strongbolt 2200S BS 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 68mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

Cheapest offer

Finish: Polished Brass Case Size: 68mm x 109.6mm (2.5in)Backset: 45mm This is the measurement, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Union
£27.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

UNION Mortice Sashlock StrongBOLT Y2200S-SC-2.5 BS 5-lever Satin Chrome 68mm Visi
£27.69
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union J2200S-PL-3.0 Strongbolt 2200S Bs 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock Satin Brass 81Mm Box
£27.21
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Y2200S-Sc-3.0 Strongbolt 2200S Bs 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock Satin Chrome 81mm Visi Unny2200Sc30
£30.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
UNION Mortice Sash Lock Strongbolt 2200S - BS 5-Lever, 81mm, Satin Chrome (Boxed)
£27.21
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery