Unior 472/1vdebi 160 Mm Pliers Orange One Size Red / Orange

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Unior Long Flat Nose Pliers 160 Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.98
Free Delivery

UNIOR Long Flat Nose Pliers: RED 160MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery

Unior Bicycle Cycle Bike Long Flat Nose Pliers Red - 160 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery

Unior Cycle Bicycle Bike Long Flat Nose Pliers Red - 160 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery
Unior 472/1vdebi 160 Mm Pliers Orange One Size Red / Orange

Cheapest offer

UNIOR 472/1VDEBI 160 mm Pliers: Professional-Grade Safety and PrecisionExperience the pinnacle of safety and precision with the UNIOR 472/1VDEBI 160 mm Long Flat Nose Pliers, an essential tool designed for professional electricians, maintenance technicians, and engineers. Engineered for performance in the most demanding environments, these pliers provide the confidence and control needed when working with or near live electrical components.Uncompromising Electrical SafetyWork with complete confidence on live electrical systems. These pliers are rigorously tested and certified according to the stringent EN 60900 standard, guaranteeing reliable protection for work up to 1000 volts AC. The heavy-duty, double-layer insulation is permanently bonded to the handles, providing a critical safety barrier and visual indicator of integrity. This commitment to safety ensures you can focus entirely on the precision of your work without compromising personal protection.Exceptional Precision in Confin
£19.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.