Unior 512/1vdebi 170 Mm Bent Cutter & Grip Pliers Orange

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Unior Long Nose Pliers with Side Cutter and Pipe Grip, Bent 170 Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Unior Bicycle Long Nose Pliers With Side Cutter And Pipe Grip Bent Red - 170 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Unior Bicycle Long Nose Pliers With Side Cutter And Pipe Grip Bent Red - 170 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Unior Long Nose Pliers with Side Cutter and Pipe Grip, Bent 170 Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.72
Delivery from £0.49

Unior Long Nose Pliers With Side Cutter And Pipe Grip, Bent Red 170Mm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
Free Delivery

Unior 512/1vdebi 170 Mm Bent Cutter & Grip Pliers Orange

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate tool for electrical and maintenance professionals with the UNIOR 512/1VDEBI 170 mm Bent Cutter & Grip Pliers. Engineered for superior safety, versatility, and precision, this essential multi-tool from Unior is designed to streamline your workflow in the most demanding environments. Whether you are a professional electrician, a maintenance technician, or a dedicated DIY enthusiast working with electrical systems, these VDE-insulated pliers provide the confidence and functionality you need to get the job done right, and safely.Uncompromised Safety for Live Electrical WorkPrioritize your safety above all else. The 512/1VDEBI pliers are fully VDE certified and individually tested according to the rigorous EN 60900 international standard. This guarantees protection when working on or near live components up to 1000 volts AC. The heavy-duty, dual-layer insulation on the ergonomic handles not only provides a secure grip but also serves as a critical safety feature, offer
£28.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)