Unique Party Metallic Number 2 Candle, Rainbow

Unique Birthday Candle Metallic Rainbow Number 2 - Vibrant 3D Cake Topper for Kids & Adults - 1 Pc

Used Offers from

Unique Party Metallic Number 2 Candle, Rainbow

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.50
Delivery from £3.99

Metallic Rainbow Number 2 Birthday Candle - Vibrant 3D Topper for Cakes & Desserts - Perfect for Kids' & Adults' Parties - 1 Pc

In stock
£2.09
Delivery from £2.50

Metallic Rainbow Number 2 Birthday Candle - Vibrant 3D Topper for Cakes & Desserts - Perfect for Kids' & Adults' Parties - 1 Pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.93
Free Delivery

Metallic Rainbow Number 2 Birthday Candle - Vibrant 3D Topper for Cakes & Desserts - Perfect for Kids' & Adults' Parties - 1 Pc

In stock
£4.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Unique Party 19972 - Pink, White & Gold Spiral Birthday Candles, Pack of 24,6 centimeters
£3.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Unique Party Birthday Fountain Candles 37329 Glitz Black Pack of 3
£2.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Unique Birthday Candles 19988 – Unicorn & Rainbow Pick – Pack of 6 – 7.5 cm
£2.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Unique 19970 Birthday Candles-Assorted Colours-Pack of 24
£1.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Unique Birthday Candles 1905WC - Striped White 6 cm - Pack of 24
£1.00
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Unique Party Metallic Number 2 Candle, Rainbow

Cheapest offer

Celebrate a precious second birthday in bright and colourful style with the Unique Party Metallic Rainbow Number 2 Birthday Candle. This eye-catching candle, standing approximately 7 cm tall, is designed to transform any birthday cake into a vibrant and unforgettable centrepiece. It boasts a glossy metallic rainbow finish with a shimmering gradient blend of bold colours for a beautiful reflective effect.Perfect for a child’s party, it adds excitement and a playful yet stylish touch. The sturdy integrated pick ensures secure and stable positioning on cakes, cupcakes, or dessert platters. Once lit, it produces a steady, reliable flame, giving everyone time to sing and capture the magical moment.Ideal for rainbow-themed celebrations, this elegant candle pairs effortlessly with other numbers in the collection for customised ages. For a coordinated look, match it with rainbow tableware.**Important:** Always keep lit candles within sight and away from children, pets, and flammable materials.
£1.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk