Unique Plastic Table Cover, Lovely Pink, 1.37 x 2.74m

Unique Plastic Rectangular Tablecloth Solid Lovely – 137×274 cm, Durable, Pink, 1 Count

Unique Plastic Table Cover, Lovely Pink, 1.37 x 2.74m

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.70
Delivery from £3.99

Solid Lovely Pink Rectangular Plastic Table Cover (137cm x 274cm) 1 Count - Elegant & Durable Tablecloth for Parties, Events, and Home Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.08
Free Delivery

Solid Lovely Pink Rectangular Plastic Table Cover (137cm x 274cm) 1 Count - Elegant & Durable Tablecloth for Parties, Events, and Home Use

In stock
£3.10
Free Delivery

Solid Lovely Pink Rectangular Plastic Table Cover (137cm x 274cm) 1 Count - Elegant & Durable Tablecloth for Parties, Events, and Home Use

In stock
£3.26
Delivery from £2.20

Solid Lovely Pink Rectangular Plastic Table Cover (137cm x 274cm) 1 Count - Elegant & Durable Tablecloth for Parties, Events, and Home Use

In stock
£3.36
Free Delivery

Solid Lovely Pink Rectangular Plastic Table Cover (137cm x 274cm) 1 Count - Elegant & Durable Tablecloth for Parties, Events, and Home Use

In stock
£3.50
Free Delivery

Unique Plastic Party Tablecloth Reusable Rectangular (19 Colours, Sold Single) Pink One Size

In stock
£4.28
Free Delivery

Unique Plastic Party Tablecloth Reusable Rectangular (19 Colours, Sold Single) Pink One Size

In stock
£4.30
Free Delivery

Unique Plastic Party Tablecloth Reusable Rectangular (19 Colours, Sold Single) Pink One Size

In stock
£4.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Unique Solid Royal Blue Rectangular Plastic Table Cover (137cm x 274cm) 1 Count - Elegant & Durable Tablecloth for Parties, Events, and Home Use (Pack of 2)
£3.40
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Unique Plastic Table Cover, Lovely Pink, 1.37 x 2.74m

Cheapest offer

Set the mood for your next celebration with the Lovely Pink Plastic Table Cover from Unique Party. This delicate light pink tablecloth, measuring 1.37m x 2.74m, is the perfect foundation for a baby shower, a girl's first birthday, or a princess-themed party. It provides a charming backdrop for your decor while offering superior protection for your table from messy spills and stains. The waterproof material is durable, can be easily wiped clean, and is reusable, making after-party clean-up quick and convenient. Pair it with other lovely pink party supplies for a coordinated look.Our products fully comply with UK and EU Single-Use Plastics Directives and meet all relevant sustainability and environmental standards, including safety requirements for food contact materials. This item is produced using responsibly sourced materials to minimize environmental impact.**WARNING:** To avoid danger of suffocation, keep this plastic bag away from babies and children. Do not use in cribs, beds, car