Unique Party Plastic Table Cover, Glitz Rose Gold, 1.37 x 2.13m

Unique Plastic Table Cover Rose Gold Glitz Happy Birthday 137cm x 213cm 1 Pc

Unique Party Plastic Table Cover, Glitz Rose Gold, 1.37 x 2.13m

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.20
Delivery from £3.99

Rose Gold Glitz Happy Birthday Plastic Table Cover (137cm x 213cm) - Perfect for Memorable Parties & Events - 1 Pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.98
Free Delivery

Rose Gold Glitz Happy Birthday Plastic Table Cover (137cm x 213cm) - Perfect for Memorable Parties & Events - 1 Pc

In stock
£4.00
Free Delivery

Rose Gold Glitz Happy Birthday Plastic Table Cover (137cm x 213cm) - Perfect for Memorable Parties & Events - 1 Pc

In stock
£4.38
Free Delivery

Rose Gold Glitz Happy Birthday Plastic Table Cover (137cm x 213cm) - Perfect for Memorable Parties & Events - 1 Pc

In stock
£4.59
Free Delivery

Unique Party Plastic Table Cover, Glitz Rose Gold, 1.37 x 2.13m

Cheapest offer

Drape your celebration table in charming style with the Unique Party Glitz Rose Gold Plastic Table Cover. This elegant 1.37m x 2.13m tablecloth features an eye-catching design of polka dots and "Happy Birthday" text, making it the perfect centerpiece for your rose gold themed birthday party. More than just decorative, this waterproof table protector is durable, can be easily wiped clean, and is reusable, safeguarding your table from spills and stains during meals or when used as a buffet foundation.For a complete coordinated look, combine it with other Glitz Rose Gold Birthday party supplies. Our products are produced using responsibly sourced materials, comply with UK and EU Single-Use Plastics Directives, and meet all relevant safety and sustainability standards for food contact materials.WARNING: To avoid danger of suffocation, keep the plastic packaging away from babies and children. Do not use in cribs, beds, carriages, or playpens. This bag is not a toy.
£2.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk