White Plastic Table Cover Clips - Pack of 4 - Durable and Secure Hold for Outdoor Events and Parties

Unique Tablecloth Clips 5005 – Durable Secure Hold for Outdoor Events – Pack of 4, White Plastic

White Plastic Table Cover Clips - Pack of 4 - Durable and Secure Hold for Outdoor Events and Parties

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£3.53
Free Delivery

White Plastic Table Cover Clips - Pack of 4 - Durable and Secure Hold for Outdoor Events and Parties

In stock
£3.71
0.93 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Unique Party 5005 - Tablecloth Clips - Pack of 4, White Plastic

In stock
£4.49
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Unique Party 5005 - Tablecloth Clips - Pack of 4, White Plastic

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
White Plastic Table Cover Clips - Pack of 4 - Durable and Secure Hold for Outdoor Events and Parties

Cheapest offer

SECURE YOUR TABLE COVERS IN STYLE: These sleek white plastic table cover clips not only provide a secure hold on your table covers but also complement any outdoor event or party theme with their elegant design and universal appeal. DURABLE MATERIAL: Crafted from high-quality plastic material, these table cover clips offer you an exceptional hold without any risk of snapping, ensuring hassle-free usage at multiple events. PACK OF 4: Each pack comes with 4 table cover clips to provide ample and well-distributed support to your table covers, keeping them secure and stable during your special event. IDEAL FOR OUTDOOR EVENTS: These table cover clips are perfect for picnics, barbecues, weddings, and more. They'll keep your table covers neatly in place during windy conditions, making your event effortlessly enjoyable. EASY TO INSTALL & REMOVE: Our table cover clips are user-friendly, allowing you to quickly and easily attach them to your table edges without damaging your table or covers. They can be effortlessly removed without leaving any marks or scratches., Manufacturer: Unique
£3.53
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SHINEOFI 4pcs Tablecloth Weights Clips for Outdoor Tables, Lightweight Marble and Stainless Steel, Secure and Stable Holders with Unique Rounded and Square Design, for Home Parties
£8.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morices Stainless Steel Tablecloth Clips, 12 Pack Large Metal Table Cover Clamps for Outdoor Indoor Use, Heavy Duty Tablecloth Holders for Restaurant Picnics Marquees Weddings Graduation Party
£4.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dining Tablecloth Clips - Clamps, Non Slip Holder | 48pcs Wind Grip Tension Clips, Adjustable Transparent Tablecloth for Kitchen Picnic Party Meal Sheet Camping Outdoor Set Up
£12.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SYLC Waterproof Linen Tablecloth for Motorhome, Outdoor Table Cloth Rectangular with 6 Clips Non-slip, Wipeable Table Sheet for Dining/dinette (printed 19,90 cm × 90 cm)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99