TYRE UNIROYAL 235/55 R17 103V WINTER EXPERT XL WINTER

Uniroyal WinterExpert 235/55R17 UNIROYAL WIN EXPERT 103V XL MS

TYRE UNIROYAL 235/55 R17 103V WINTER EXPERT XL WINTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.38
Free Delivery

Winter Expert XL EV

4 to 5 working days
£157.67
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE UNIROYAL 235/55 R17 103V WINTER EXPERT XL WINTER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Noise Code: 72_B / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 0363212000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / UPC: 4024068001669 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14048070140 / Rim Diameter: 17 / PFU index: P3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyres 235/55 R17 Uniroyal 103v Winterexpert XL M S / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Uniroyal / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 4024068001669 / GTIN: 4024068001669 / Noise Decibel: 72 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 103 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Tread pattern: WINTER EXPERT XL / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£157.38
ebay.co.uk