United Oddsocks The Funk Heads Gift Box - 6 Colourful Funky Odd Socks

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

United Oddsocks The Funk Heads Giftset 6 Funkin' Oddsocks Multi

2-5 working days
£15.99

United Oddsocks The Funk Heads Box 6 Mens Socks Odd Socks Dad Gift for Men 6-11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery
United Oddsocks The Funk Heads Gift Box - 6 Colourful Funky Odd Socks

Cheapest offer

Mix & Match Funk: Step into the groove with The Funk Heads-six odd socks packed with 70s funk flair! Designed to mix and match into 15 wild combinations, these socks let your feet show off their own personality. Each sock features bold faces, bright colours, and psychedelic patterns for a vibe that's more disco than dull. A perfect gift for men who love to stand out in style and spirit. Designed for Comfort & Durability: Made from a premium blend of 78% cotton, 21% polyamide, and 1% elastane, these socks offer comfort, breathability, and stretch. Whether you're dancing to old-school vinyl or kicking back with style, Funk Heads keep your feet feeling fresh and supported. Soft, strong, and made to last, they’re built for everyday wear with standout flair. One Size, Maximum Impact: These socks are perfectly sized for UK men’s shoe sizes 6-11, EUR 39-46, and US 7-12. Whether for work, weekends, or just some groovy self-expression, they offer a snug, flexible fit. The design may be loud, but the comfort is smooth-making Funk Heads a wearable party for your feet, no matter where you go. Gift-Ready and Packed with Personality: The Funk Heads come packaged in a vibrant gift box that’s as funky as the socks inside. Perfectly themed for birthdays, Christmas, Father’s Day, or just because-this set makes a hilarious and unique gift for men of all ages. It’s a fun way to say “sock it to ’em” to the funk lovers in your life! UK-Designed, Globally Loved: These oddsocks were designed with flair in the UK and made with care in Turkey. Packaging is also made and assembled in the UK, ensuring a high-quality gifting experience from box to toe. Bursting with personality, humour, and UK creativity, The Funk Heads are a standout addition to any novelty sock drawer.
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

United Oddsocks You're The Best Ladies Box of 6 Oddsocks - UK 4-8 EUR 37-42 US 6.5-10.5
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
United Oddsocks The Meddlers Children's Socks - Uk Size 12-5.5 - Novelty Socks
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
United Oddsocks The Sock Exchange Box of 6 Multicoloured Men Socks UK Size 6-11
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
United Oddsocks You're The Best 6 Odd Socks Gift Box-Ladies Size 4-8
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89